PRIMA PAGINA
/ LISTA INSCRIERI

 

IRON RUN - 10Km

IRON RUN - Masculin


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
*0014 Florin Lucian Lacatis
*0018 Gheorghe Groza
*0019 Liviu Chelciov
*0020 Gabriel Ungvari
*0022 Pîrvu Daniel
*0025 Ion Iulian
*0027 Marian-Traian Mandici
*0028 Adrian Belghir
*0038 Stefan Buda
*0041 Dumitru-Gabriel Turlacu
*0045 Mircea Crişan
*0046 Valentin Retezar
*0052 Alexandru Sava
*0053 Ciprian Musca
*0054 Ioan Grecu
*0055 Marcel Serban
*0058 Tiberiu Maghera
*0061 Alexandru Herman
*0066 Adrian ORODAN
*0074 Gabriel Valentin Timiş
*0075 Sabin Sebesan
*0079 Felix Sturz Lazar
*0083 Adrian Goila
*0092 Mihut Gregoretti
*0093 Andrei Roza
*0096 Balint Boldizsar Horvath
*0104 Vasile Nichifor
*0106 Jozsef Szilagyi
*0108 Endre Farkas
*0112 Daniel Claudiu Petrut
*0118 Jurca Ciprian
*0122 Ciprian Cajvan
*0134 Viorel Podisoreanu
*0145 Teodor Ardelean
*0147 Alin Pavicsits
*0148 Flavius Sorin Sirbu
*0151 Ladislau Farkas
*0152 Daniel Dumitrașcu
*0154 marian florian vlad
*0160 Ovidiu Mocanu
*0161 Ovidiu Mocanu
*0166 Radu Ardelean
*0171 Gianluca Vit
*0177 Adrian Pieptan
*0179 ANGELO MATUZ
*0180 Cosmin Tărău
*0185 Cristian Fitor
*0196 Gabriel Matica
*0202 Andrei Darius Mirea
*0205 FABIAN SPATARU
*0210 Alexandru Creștin
*0222 François Vulliet
*0223 Ovidiu Streian
*0228 Bugari Alin
*0230 Răzvan Raul Draia
*0233 Dacian Simion

IRON RUN - Feminin


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
*0003 Ramona Koska
*0005 Mihaela Botezan
*0017 Ana Czebely
*0021 Ramona Ianas
*0032 Noelle Priscilla Darabant Husanu
*0035 Adela Goia
*0042 Huanita Balan
*0060 Andreea Dragoescu
*0062 Teodora Vieru
*0080 Laura Aslau
*0123 Gabriela Tamas
*0149 Brigitte Magori
*0150 Dorela Murarasu
*0159 Cristina Gheorghe
*0168 Cucu Ana Alina
*0211 Anita Claudia Zaro
*0214 Yasmina Tămășilă
*0221 Isabella Claudia Bugari

HARD RUN - 6.5Km

HARD RUN - Masculin


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
*0007 Ruben Galis
*0008 Ciprian Herte
*0011 Alexandru Ancateu
*0023 Mara Viorel
*0024 Mara Fabian Mario
*0026 Andrei Talpos
*0043 Denis Criste
*0050 PLESU MIRCEA
*0057 OVIDIU ATANASIU
*0067 Adrian ORODAN
*0068 Radu Taranu
*0071 Alexandru Stecko
*0086 Adrian Salade
*0088 Lucian Țandără
*0091 Luca Gregoretti
*0099 Emanuel Pop
*0101 Alexandru Atanasiu
*0109 Denis Criste
*0110 Cristian Mate
*0128 Ovidiu Ioan Mila
*0131 Zoltán Andrejkovits
*0142 Filip Cenade
*0157 Ioan Pop
*0162 TOADER-ANDREI SECHEL
*0163 Calin Bupte
*0164 Daniel Cristian Corjan
*0169 marcel popescu
*0183 Dragos Posdarie
*0190 Daniel Brindescu
*0193 Vasile Blidar
*0195 Bogdan Toader
*0197 Ioan Boros
*0204 Nicholas-Dan Stupar
*0209 Constantin Pauliuc
*0218 Roland Peter
*0229 Bugari Alin
*0236 Andrei Sfarnaciuc
*0237 Sebastian Achim
*0239 Adrian Goila

HARD RUN - Feminin


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
*0002 Dorothea Cailean
*0031 Marina Chelciov
*0033 Adriana Klein
*0051 Magdalena Negrea
*0056 ERIKA-BIANCA ATANASIU
*0063 Adeline Fizedean
*0069 LUMINITA ORODAN
*0078 Toth Daniela
*0081 Alina Miron
*0082 Anna-Maria Posdarie
*0084 lidia bej
*0085 Mirela Radoi
*0087 Florentina Țandără
*0090 Smaranda Gregoretti
*0124 Mariana Tiseanu
*0129 Maria Boca
*0130 Iudita Olar
*0141 Corina Hutan
*0153 Ada Camenita
*0155 Irina Hulpoi
*0156 Ioan Pop
*0165 Lacrimioara Corjan
*0172 Ildiko Pîzlea Kato
*0182 Nicoleta-Elena Susca
*0208 Andreea Susca
*0212 Denisa Adriana Zaro
*0219 Timea Peter
*0220 Bugari Isabella Claudia Bugari
*0238 Cristina Balan

SANTA RACE - 2Km

SANTA RACE - Masculin


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
*0001 GLAD VARGA
*0006 Nicholas-Dan Stupar
*0070 Virgil Lasca
*0089 Constantin Paul
*0105 Silvia Ceciu
*0107 Jozsef Szilagyi
*0111 Adrian Stecko
*0117 Sorin Cristian Popa
*0119 Cristina Moisa
*0120 Ovidiu Daniel CISMAS
*0127 Ovidiu Ioan Mila
*0140 Razvan Ruja
*0146 Petre Adrian Savescu
*0158 Emanuel Pop
*0167 Radu Ardelean
*0170 Gianluca Vit
*0178 Adrian Pieptan
*0194 Alexandru Blidar
*0198 cristian mladin
*0203 Miguel Gascón Zardoya
*0213 Constantin Pauliuc
*0215 Andrei Mirea
*0216 Constantin Pauliuc
*0217 David Daroczy
*0231 Sebastian Achim
*0232 Andrei Sfirnaciuc

SANTA RACE - Feminin


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
*0004 Nicoleta-Elena Susca
*0034 Adriana Klein
*0044 Dafina Agud
*0049 Anamaria Pîrv
*0059 Alina Badea
*0100 NICULINA ROTARI
*0121 Ovidiu Daniel - Edeline Cristiana CISMAS
*0137 Bianca Bolog
*0181 Tudorica Ina
*0184 Ada Camenita
*0199 lia teodora ianto
*0206 Roxana Dan Ardei
*0207 Andreea Susca

ELF FAMILY - 0.5Km

ELF FAMILY - Echipa parinte + copil


Nr. Concurs Prenume Nume
*0009 Tudor Herte
*0012 Cristian Barbicioiu
*0015 Alex Herman
*0029 Natalia Costea
*0036 Daniel Klein
*0039 MARIANA BARIT
*0047 Iasmina-Florina Bota
*0064 Andrei Cailean
*0072 Sasha - Damian Rosu
*0076 Toth Artur
*0094 Pager Emma
*0097 TUDOR ROTARI
*0102 Vanessa Moldovan
*0113 Daniel claudiu Petrut
*0115 Anca Lorena Obsitos
*0125 Ana Iovana Mila
*0132 Gergő Andrejkovits
*0135 Razvan Stavila
*0138 Maia Marton
*0143 Anastasia Karina Pop
*0173 Daniel Pîzlea Kato
*0175 Adrian Pîzlea Kato
*0186 Laura Brindescu
*0188 David Brindescu
*0191 David Blidar
*0200 izabela mladin
*0224 Alexandra Streian
*0226 Natalia Streian
*0234 Ovidiu Mocanu